Ranking(s): V Liga 2020/21



    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 same (1) Borowiak Czersk 18 15 2 1 47 45 16 29
    2 same (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 18 13 3 2 42 68 14 54
    3 same (3) Radunia II Stężyca 18 11 4 3 37 51 21 30
    4 same (4) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 18 9 6 3 33 34 25 9
    5 same (5) Pomezania Malbork 18 9 5 4 32 50 27 23
    6 same (6) Wietcisa Skarszewy 17 9 4 4 31 51 33 18
    7 same (7) Orzeł Subkowy 18 9 4 5 31 38 27 11
    8 same (8) Meteor Pinczyn 18 7 4 7 25 36 31 5
    9 same (9) Olimpia Sztum 18 6 5 7 23 36 34 2
    10 same (10) Wisła Tczew 18 6 4 8 22 36 38 -2
    11 same (11) Tęcza Brusy 17 5 4 8 19 33 48 -15
    12 same (12) Spójnia Sadlinki 18 5 4 9 19 33 38 -5
    13 same (13) Victoria Kaliska 18 4 4 10 16 32 53 -21
    14 same (14) Pogoń Prabuty 18 4 2 12 14 32 54 -22
    15 same (15) Relax Ryjewo 18 4 2 12 14 27 63 -36
    16 same (16) Czarni Przemysław 18 3 2 13 11 23 78 -55
    17 same (17) Mady Ostaszewo 18 2 3 13 9 19 44 -25

    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 up (3) Radunia II Stężyca 9 9 0 0 27 36 5 31
    2 down (1) Borowiak Czersk 9 8 1 0 25 24 8 16
    3 down (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 8 8 0 0 24 42 2 40
    4 up (5) Pomezania Malbork 8 5 2 1 17 30 9 21
    5 up (6) Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 5 2 2 17 33 17 16
    6 up (7) Orzeł Subkowy 9 5 2 2 17 24 13 11
    7 down (4) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 9 4 3 2 15 15 13 2
    8 up (9) Olimpia Sztum 10 3 3 4 12 20 21 -1
    9 up (11) Tęcza Brusy 8 3 2 3 11 17 19 -2
    10 down (8) Meteor Pinczyn 10 3 2 5 11 20 21 -1
    11 down (10) Wisła Tczew 10 3 2 5 11 17 19 -2
    12 up (15) Relax Ryjewo 9 3 1 5 10 16 28 -12
    13 down (12) Spójnia Sadlinki 9 2 3 4 9 14 14 0
    14 down (13) Victoria Kaliska 9 2 2 5 8 18 22 -4
    15 down (14) Pogoń Prabuty 9 2 2 5 8 19 25 -6
    16 same (16) Czarni Przemysław 8 1 2 5 5 8 23 -15
    17 same (17) Mady Ostaszewo 9 0 2 7 2 8 24 -16

    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 same (1) Borowiak Czersk 9 7 1 1 22 21 8 13
    2 up (4) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 9 5 3 1 18 19 12 7
    3 down (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 10 5 3 2 18 26 12 14
    4 up (5) Pomezania Malbork 10 4 3 3 15 20 18 2
    5 up (8) Meteor Pinczyn 8 4 2 2 14 16 10 6
    6 same (6) Wietcisa Skarszewy 8 4 2 2 14 18 16 2
    7 same (7) Orzeł Subkowy 9 4 2 3 14 14 14 0
    8 up (9) Olimpia Sztum 8 3 2 3 11 16 13 3
    9 up (10) Wisła Tczew 8 3 2 3 11 19 19 0
    10 down (3) Radunia II Stężyca 9 2 4 3 10 15 16 -1
    11 up (12) Spójnia Sadlinki 9 3 1 5 10 19 24 -5
    12 down (11) Tęcza Brusy 9 2 2 5 8 16 29 -13
    13 same (13) Victoria Kaliska 9 2 2 5 8 14 31 -17
    14 up (17) Mady Ostaszewo 9 2 1 6 7 11 20 -9
    15 down (14) Pogoń Prabuty 9 2 0 7 6 13 29 -16
    16 same (16) Czarni Przemysław 10 2 0 8 6 15 55 -40
    17 down (15) Relax Ryjewo 9 1 1 7 4 11 35 -24



    Me = Played Z = Wins R = Draws P = Losses Pkt = Points + = Score For - = Score Against +/- = Difference


    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates