Rank   Team M Z R P Pkt + - ŚR
    1 same (1) Radunia Stężyca 28 23 2 3 71 109 24 85
    2 same (2) Chojniczanka II Chojnice 28 20 1 7 61 88 38 50
    3 same (3) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 28 19 4 5 61 82 36 46
    4 same (4) Pomezania Malbork 28 16 7 5 55 91 41 50
    5 same (5) Borowiak Czersk 28 16 3 9 51 65 45 20
    6 same (6) Gwiazda Karsin 28 13 7 8 46 69 45 24
    7 same (7) Orzeł Subkowy 28 12 6 10 42 51 60 -9
    8 same (8) Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 28 11 3 14 36 49 76 -27
    9 same (9) Wda Lipusz 28 9 6 13 33 55 68 -13
    10 same (10) Błękitni Stare Pole 28 9 5 14 32 50 64 -14
    11 same (11) Szarża Krojanty 28 8 7 13 31 64 82 -18
    12 same (12) Sparta Kleszczewo 28 8 4 16 28 44 70 -26
    13 same (13) Czarni Przemysław 28 8 3 17 27 51 82 -31
    14 same (14) Wisła Korzeniewo 28 4 5 19 17 30 84 -54
    15 same (15) Meteor Pinczyn 28 2 1 25 7 32 115 -83
    16 same (16) Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Rank   Team M Z R P Pkt + - ŚR
    1 same (1) Radunia Stężyca 14 12 1 1 37 63 15 48
    2 up (3) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 14 12 1 1 37 50 9 41
    3 up (4) Pomezania Malbork 13 10 1 2 31 48 10 38
    4 down (2) Chojniczanka II Chojnice 14 9 1 4 28 41 13 28
    5 up (6) Gwiazda Karsin 13 8 2 3 26 44 23 21
    6 down (5) Borowiak Czersk 15 8 2 5 26 32 27 5
    7 same (7) Orzeł Subkowy 15 6 5 4 23 28 24 4
    8 up (10) Błękitni Stare Pole 14 7 1 6 22 31 24 7
    9 same (9) Wda Lipusz 14 6 4 4 22 30 27 3
    10 down (8) Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 14 6 1 7 19 30 41 -11
    11 same (11) Szarża Krojanty 14 4 5 5 17 40 38 2
    12 up (13) Czarni Przemysław 14 4 3 7 15 29 38 -9
    13 down (12) Sparta Kleszczewo 14 4 2 8 14 20 30 -10
    14 same (14) Wisła Korzeniewo 14 2 3 9 9 14 36 -22
    15 same (15) Meteor Pinczyn 14 1 0 13 3 14 61 -47
    16 same (16) Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Rank   Team M Z R P Pkt + - ŚR
    1 same (1) Radunia Stężyca 14 11 1 2 34 46 9 37
    2 same (2) Chojniczanka II Chojnice 14 11 0 3 33 47 25 22
    3 up (5) Borowiak Czersk 13 8 1 4 25 33 18 15
    4 down (3) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 14 7 3 4 24 32 27 5
    5 down (4) Pomezania Malbork 15 6 6 3 24 43 31 12
    6 same (6) Gwiazda Karsin 15 5 5 5 20 25 22 3
    7 same (7) Orzeł Subkowy 13 6 1 6 19 23 36 -13
    8 same (8) Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 14 5 2 7 17 19 35 -16
    9 up (12) Sparta Kleszczewo 14 4 2 8 14 24 40 -16
    10 up (11) Szarża Krojanty 14 4 2 8 14 24 44 -20
    11 up (13) Czarni Przemysław 14 4 0 10 12 22 44 -22
    12 down (9) Wda Lipusz 14 3 2 9 11 25 41 -16
    13 down (10) Błękitni Stare Pole 14 2 4 8 10 19 40 -21
    14 same (14) Wisła Korzeniewo 14 2 2 10 8 16 48 -32
    15 same (15) Meteor Pinczyn 14 1 1 12 4 18 54 -36
    16 same (16) Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



    M = Played Z = Wins R = Draws P = Losses Pkt = Points + = Score For - = Score Against ŚR = Difference


    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates