Match Schedule: Orzeł Subkowy | V Liga 2018/19


    MD Match Name Data Czas Home Team       Away Team Wynik  
    1 Kolejka 1 15.08.2018 00:00 h Wisła Tczew - Orzeł Subkowy4 - 1 Lost
    2 Kolejka 2 18.08.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Powiśle II Dzierzgoń3 - 0 Won
    3 Kolejka 3 25.08.2018 00:00 h Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. - Orzeł Subkowy4 - 2 Lost
    4 Kolejka 4 01.09.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Pogoń Prabuty5 - 2 Won
    5 Kolejka 5 08.09.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Tęcza Brusy 2 - 2 Draw
    6 Kolejka 6 15.09.2018 00:00 h Sławek Borzechowo - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 1 Draw
    7 Kolejka 7 22.09.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.2 - 3 Lost
    8 Kolejka 8 29.09.2018 00:00 h Gwiazda Karsin - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 1 Lost
    9 Kolejka 9 06.10.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Pomezania Malbork0 - 3 Lost
    10 Kolejka 10 13.10.2018 00:00 h Borowiak Czersk - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 2 Won
    11 Kolejka 11 20.10.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Keramzyt Szprudowo 2 - 3 Lost
    12 Kolejka 12 27.10.2018 00:00 h Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Orzeł Subkowy6 - 1 Lost
    13 Kolejka 13 03.11.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Spójnia Sadlinki1 - 4 Lost
    14 Kolejka 14 11.11.2018 13:00 h Czarni Przemysław - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 3 Won
    15 Kolejka 15 17.11.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Sokół Zblewo 1 - 1 Draw
    16 Kolejka 16 16.03.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Wisła Tczew1 - 0 Won
    17 Kolejka 17 23.03.2019 00:00 h Powiśle II Dzierzgoń - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 5 Won
    18 Kolejka 18 30.03.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd.4 - 0 Won
    19 Kolejka 19 06.04.2019 00:00 h Pogoń Prabuty - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 2 Won
    20 Kolejka 20 13.04.2019 00:00 h Tęcza Brusy - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 0 Lost
    21 Kolejka 21 20.04.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Sławek Borzechowo3 - 0 Won
    22 Kolejka 22 27.04.2019 00:00 h Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Subkowy5 - 2 Lost
    23 Kolejka 23 04.05.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Gwiazda Karsin2 - 0 Won
    24 Kolejka 24 11.05.2019 00:00 h Pomezania Malbork - Orzeł Subkowy0 - 0 Draw
    25 Kolejka 25 18.05.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Borowiak Czersk7 - 0 Won
    26 Kolejka 26 25.05.2019 00:00 h Keramzyt Szprudowo - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 2 Lost
    27 Kolejka 27 01.06.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice4 - 1 Won
    28 Kolejka 28 08.06.2019 00:00 h Spójnia Sadlinki - Orzeł Subkowy0 - 4 Won
    29 Kolejka 29 15.06.2019 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Czarni Przemysław1 - 0 Won
    30 Kolejka 30 22.06.2019 00:00 h Sokół Zblewo - Orzeł Subkowy8 - 0 Lost

    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates