Match Schedule: Orzeł Subkowy | V LIGA 2015/16


    MD Match Name Data Czas Home Team       Away Team Wynik  
    1 Kolejka 1 15.08.2015 17:00 h Piaski Wąglikowice - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 3 Draw
    2 Kolejka 2 22.08.2015 15:30 h Błękitni Stare Pole - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 2 Draw
    3 Kolejka 3 30.08.2015 14:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Czarni Przemysław4 - 4 Draw
    4 Kolejka 4 05.09.2015 15:30 h Radunia Stężyca - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 1 Lost
    5 Kolejka 5 12.09.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Szarża Krojanty1 - 6 Lost
    6 Kolejka 6 19.09.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 3 Lost
    7 Kolejka 7 26.09.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.0 - 1 Lost
    8 Kolejka 8 03.10.2015 00:00 h Borowiak Czersk - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 1 Lost
    9 Kolejka 9 10.10.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice1 - 2 Lost
    10 Kolejka 10 17.10.2015 00:00 h Wisła Korzeniewo - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 1 Lost
    11 Kolejka 11 24.10.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Gwiazda Karsin0 - 5 Lost
    12 Kolejka 12 28.10.2015 00:00 h Meteor Pinczyn - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 2 Won
    13 Kolejka 13 07.11.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Sparta Kleszczewo2 - 1 Won
    14 Kolejka 14 11.11.2015 00:00 h Jurand Lasowice - Orzeł Subkowy0 - 2 Won
    15 Kolejka 15 14.11.2015 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Pomezania Malbork1 - 4 Lost
    16 Kolejka 16 20.03.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Piaski Wąglikowice3 - 0 Won
    17 Kolejka 17 23.03.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Błękitni Stare Pole3 - 1 Won
    18 Kolejka 18 03.04.2016 14:00 h Czarni Przemysław - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 3 Draw
    19 Kolejka 19 09.04.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Radunia Stężyca3 - 2 Won
    20 Kolejka 20 16.04.2016 00:00 h Szarża Krojanty - Orzeł Subkowy4 - 1 Lost
    21 Kolejka 21 23.04.2016 00:00 h Grom Nowy Staw - Orzeł Subkowy7 - 1 Lost
    22 Kolejka 22 30.04.2016 00:00 h Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 0 Lost
    23 Kolejka 23 07.05.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Borowiak Czersk0 - 2 Lost
    24 Kolejka 24 14.05.2016 00:00 h Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 0 Lost
    25 Kolejka 25 21.05.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Wisła Korzeniewo2 - 1 Won
    26 Kolejka 26 25.05.2016 00:00 h Gwiazda Karsin - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 1 Draw
    27 Kolejka 27 28.05.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Meteor Pinczyn0 - 1 Lost
    28 Kolejka 28 04.06.2016 00:00 h Sparta Kleszczewo - Orzeł Subkowy4 - 1 Lost
    29 Kolejka 29 11.06.2016 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Jurand Lasowice10 - 1 Won
    30 Kolejka 30 18.06.2016 17:00 h Pomezania Malbork - Orzeł Subkowy5 - 3 Lost

    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates