Match Schedule: Orzeł Subkowy | V Liga 2017/18


    MD Match Name Data Czas Home Team       Away Team Wynik  
    2 Kolejka 2 14.08.2017 22:00 h Gwiazda Karsin - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 2 Won
    3 Kolejka 3 18.08.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Błękitni Stare Pole2 - 2 Draw
    4 Kolejka 4 25.08.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Borowiak Czersk2 - 5 Lost
    5 Kolejka 5 01.09.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Wda Lipusz1 - 5 Lost
    6 Kolejka 6 08.09.2017 22:00 h Czarni Przemysław - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 4 Won
    7 Kolejka 7 15.09.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Sławek Borzechowo6 - 2 Won
    8 Kolejka 8 22.09.2017 22:00 h Pogoń Prabuty - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 2 Lost
    9 Kolejka 9 29.09.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd.2 - 1 Won
    10 Kolejka 10 06.10.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Pomezania Malbork1 - 0 Won
    11 Kolejka 11 13.10.2017 22:00 h Spójnia Sadlinki - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 1 Draw
    12 Kolejka 12 20.10.2017 22:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 4 Won
    13 Kolejka 13 27.10.2017 22:00 h Powiśle II Dzierzgoń - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 4 Won
    14 Kolejka 14 03.11.2017 23:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice3 - 6 Lost
    15 Kolejka 15 10.11.2017 23:00 h Szarża Krojanty - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 7 Won
    17 Kolejka 17 24.03.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Gwiazda Karsin3 - 3 Draw
    18 Kolejka 18 28.03.2018 00:00 h Błękitni Stare Pole - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 6 Won
    19 Kolejka 19 07.04.2018 00:00 h Borowiak Czersk - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 0 Lost
    20 Kolejka 20 14.04.2018 00:00 h Wda Lipusz - Orzeł Subkowy5 - 0 Lost
    21 Kolejka 21 21.04.2018 16:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Czarni Przemysław4 - 2 Won
    22 Kolejka 22 28.04.2018 00:00 h Sławek Borzechowo - Orzeł Subkowy4 - 2 Lost
    23 Kolejka 23 05.05.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Pogoń Prabuty6 - 1 Won
    24 Kolejka 24 12.05.2018 00:00 h Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. - Orzeł Subkowy3 - 2 Lost
    25 Kolejka 25 19.05.2018 00:00 h Pomezania Malbork - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 1 Lost
    26 Kolejka 26 26.05.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Spójnia Sadlinki5 - 0 Won
    27 Kolejka 27 02.06.2018 00:00 h Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Subkowy2 - 0 Lost
    28 Kolejka 28 09.06.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Powiśle II Dzierzgoń4 - 2 Won
    29 Kolejka 29 16.06.2018 00:00 h Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Orzeł Subkowy1 - 3 Won
    30 Kolejka 30 23.06.2018 00:00 h Orzeł Subkowy - Szarża Krojanty3 - 0 Won

    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates