Statystyki indyw.
Rivals: Czarni Przemysław | A-Klasa 2021/22


Rivals Matches Win Draw Lost Goals
Pomezania Malbork 15 1 4 10 17 - 56
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 14 5 3 6 20 - 32
Orzeł Subkowy 14 4 3 7 30 - 46
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 13 2 3 8 20 - 60
Borowiak Czersk 11 3 1 7 16 - 33
Pogoń Prabuty 10 5 1 4 21 - 26
Spójnia Sadlinki 9 3 2 4 18 - 16
Błękitni Stare Pole 8 5 0 3 14 - 13
Radunia Stężyca 8 3 2 3 12 - 12
Szarża Krojanty 8 2 2 4 17 - 19
Rodło Kwidzyn 8 2 2 4 15 - 19
Gwiazda Karsin 8 1 1 6 9 - 26
Relax Ryjewo 7 4 1 2 23 - 16
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 7 3 2 2 14 - 12
Meteor Pinczyn 7 3 0 4 11 - 22
Wisła Korzeniewo 6 4 1 1 15 - 8
Delta Miłoradz 6 4 1 1 13 - 8
Potok Pszczółki 6 3 1 2 17 - 13
Grom Nowy Staw 6 2 0 4 14 - 15
Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 6 1 0 5 6 - 16
Wisła Tczew 5 3 0 2 13 - 14
Tęcza Brusy 5 1 1 3 5 - 12
Mady Ostaszewo 5 0 2 3 5 - 8
Jurand Lasowice 4 3 0 1 26 - 8
Sławek Borzechowo 4 3 1 0 10 - 5
Piaski Wąglikowice 4 2 1 1 7 - 7
Orzeł Trąbki Wlk. 4 1 0 3 11 - 13
Czarni Pruszcz Gd. 4 1 0 3 7 - 10
Sparta Kleszczewo 4 1 0 3 6 - 8
Wda Lipusz 4 0 1 3 8 - 14
Gedania Gdańsk 4 0 1 3 5 - 15
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 0 2 2 3 - 9
KS Chwaszczyno 4 0 1 3 3 - 11
GKS Sierakowice 4 0 0 4 2 - 10
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 1 0 2 7 - 18
Victoria Kaliska 3 0 0 3 5 - 10
Sokół Zblewo 3 0 0 3 2 - 12
Błyskawica Postolin 2 2 0 0 12 - 2
Świt Radostowo 2 2 0 0 11 - 3
AP Malbork 2 2 0 0 9 - 4
Ceramik Łubiana 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
Wisła Długie Pole 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
Błękitni Sobowidz 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
GTS Rusocin 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
Zawisza Czarne Dolme 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
Sporting Leźno 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Start Mrzezino 2 1 0 1 8 - 4
Osiczanka Osice 2 1 1 0 7 - 2
LKS Waplewo 2 1 0 1 6 - 9
Mewa Gniew 2 1 0 1 6 - 11
Czarni Czarne 2 1 0 1 5 - 7
Korona Cedry Małe 2 1 0 1 5 - 3
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie 2 1 1 0 5 - 4
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
GKS Kowale 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 4 - 6
Orzeł Choczewo 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
Grunke Somonino 2 1 0 1 3 - 1
Korona Żelistrzewo 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
Sokół Ełganowo 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
Stolem Gniewino 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
Supra Kwidzyn 2 1 0 1 3 - 7
MKS Władysławowo 2 1 0 1 2 - 4
Olimpia Osowa 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
Błękitni Stare Miasto 2 0 1 1 5 - 7
GKS Przodkowo 2 0 0 2 3 - 10
Keramzyt Szprudowo 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
Orlęta Reda 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
Anioły Garczegorze 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
Polonia Gdańsk 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
Pomorze Potęgowo 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
Wikęd Kębłowo 2 0 1 1 2 - 5
Bytovia II Bytów 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
GKS Kolbudy 2 0 0 2 1 - 16
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Orkan Rumia 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 0 0 2 1 - 11
Olimpia Sztum 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Radunia II Stężyca 1 0 0 1 0 - 8