Round results - Kolejka 27 (26.06.2021)
    9 Team(s) not playing: Radunia II Stężyca, Olimpia Sztum, Orzeł Subkowy, Pomezania Malbork, Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd., Meteor Pinczyn, Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd., Borowiak Czersk, Wietcisa Skarszewy
    Ranking(s)

    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 same (1) Borowiak Czersk 24 17 4 3 55 58 27 31
    2 same (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 24 16 4 4 52 77 23 54
    3 same (3) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 24 14 6 4 48 49 31 18
    4 same (4) Wietcisa Skarszewy 23 13 6 4 45 67 41 26
    5 same (5) Pomezania Malbork 24 13 5 6 44 65 35 30
    6 same (6) Radunia II Stężyca 24 11 5 8 38 56 38 18
    7 up (8) Wisła Tczew 25 10 6 9 36 52 47 5
    8 down (7) Tęcza Brusy 25 10 5 10 35 47 60 -13
    9 same (9) Olimpia Sztum 24 9 5 10 32 47 47 0
    10 same (10) Meteor Pinczyn 25 9 5 11 32 44 40 4
    11 same (11) Orzeł Subkowy 24 9 4 11 31 43 44 -1
    12 same (12) Victoria Kaliska 25 9 4 12 31 50 68 -18
    13 same (13) Spójnia Sadlinki 25 6 7 12 25 41 50 -9
    14 same (14) Pogoń Prabuty 25 7 2 16 23 48 64 -16
    15 same (15) Mady Ostaszewo 25 6 4 15 22 36 53 -17
    16 up (17) Czarni Przemysław 25 5 4 16 19 37 96 -59
    17 down (16) Relax Ryjewo 25 5 2 18 17 38 91 -53

    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 same (1) Borowiak Czersk 12 9 2 1 29 31 15 16
    2 same (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 12 9 1 2 28 48 10 38
    3 up (6) Radunia II Stężyca 12 9 1 2 28 39 12 27
    4 same (4) Wietcisa Skarszewy 11 7 2 2 23 39 19 20
    5 same (5) Pomezania Malbork 12 7 2 3 23 39 17 22
    6 down (3) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 12 6 3 3 21 20 15 5
    7 same (7) Tęcza Brusy 12 6 3 3 21 25 22 3
    8 up (9) Olimpia Sztum 12 5 3 4 18 25 24 1
    9 up (11) Orzeł Subkowy 12 5 2 5 17 26 22 4
    10 up (12) Victoria Kaliska 13 5 2 6 17 28 27 1
    11 down (8) Wisła Tczew 13 4 3 6 15 22 25 -3
    12 up (16) Relax Ryjewo 12 4 1 7 13 22 36 -14
    13 same (13) Spójnia Sadlinki 13 3 4 6 13 19 20 -1
    14 down (10) Meteor Pinczyn 13 3 3 7 12 23 26 -3
    15 down (14) Pogoń Prabuty 12 3 2 7 11 28 29 -1
    16 up (17) Czarni Przemysław 12 3 2 7 11 19 37 -18
    17 down (15) Mady Ostaszewo 13 2 3 8 9 18 28 -10

    Rank   Team Me Z R P Pkt + - +/-
    1 up (3) Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 12 8 3 1 27 29 16 13
    2 down (1) Borowiak Czersk 12 8 2 2 26 27 12 15
    3 down (2) Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 12 7 3 2 24 29 13 16
    4 same (4) Wietcisa Skarszewy 12 6 4 2 22 28 22 6
    5 up (8) Wisła Tczew 12 6 3 3 21 30 22 8
    6 down (5) Pomezania Malbork 12 6 3 3 21 26 18 8
    7 up (10) Meteor Pinczyn 12 6 2 4 20 21 14 7
    8 up (9) Olimpia Sztum 12 4 2 6 14 22 23 -1
    9 up (11) Orzeł Subkowy 12 4 2 6 14 17 22 -5
    10 up (12) Victoria Kaliska 12 4 2 6 14 22 41 -19
    11 down (7) Tęcza Brusy 13 4 2 7 14 22 38 -16
    12 up (15) Mady Ostaszewo 12 4 1 7 13 18 25 -7
    13 same (13) Spójnia Sadlinki 12 3 3 6 12 22 30 -8
    14 same (14) Pogoń Prabuty 13 4 0 9 12 20 35 -15
    15 down (6) Radunia II Stężyca 12 2 4 6 10 17 26 -9
    16 up (17) Czarni Przemysław 13 2 2 9 8 18 59 -41
    17 down (16) Relax Ryjewo 13 1 1 11 4 16 55 -39


      Awans    Baraże    Spadek?    Spadek 

    Me = Played Z = Wins R = Draws P = Losses Pkt = Points + = Score For - = Score Against +/- = Difference


    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates