Rivals: Czarni Przemysław | V Liga 2018/19


    Rivals Matches Win Draw Lost Goals
    Pomezania Malbork 15 1 4 10 17 - 56
    Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. 14 5 3 6 20 - 32
    Orzeł Subkowy 14 4 3 7 30 - 46
    Chojniczanka II Chojnice 13 2 3 8 20 - 60
    Borowiak Czersk 11 3 1 7 16 - 33
    Spójnia Sadlinki 9 3 2 4 18 - 16
    Pogoń Prabuty 8 5 1 2 20 - 14
    Błękitni Stare Pole 8 5 0 3 14 - 13
    Radunia Stężyca 8 3 2 3 12 - 12
    Szarża Krojanty 8 2 2 4 17 - 19
    Gwiazda Karsin 8 1 1 6 9 - 26
    Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 7 3 2 2 14 - 12
    Meteor Pinczyn 7 3 0 4 11 - 22
    Wisła Korzeniewo 6 4 1 1 15 - 8
    Potok Pszczółki 6 3 1 2 17 - 13
    Grom Nowy Staw 6 2 0 4 14 - 15
    Rodło Kwidzyn 6 2 1 3 14 - 14
    Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. 6 1 0 5 6 - 16
    Relax Ryjewo 5 3 0 2 18 - 13
    Wisła Tczew 5 3 0 2 13 - 14
    Tęcza Brusy 5 1 1 3 5 - 12
    Jurand Lasowice 4 3 0 1 26 - 8
    Sławek Borzechowo 4 3 1 0 10 - 5
    Piaski Wąglikowice 4 2 1 1 7 - 7
    Delta Miłoradz 4 2 1 1 6 - 6
    Orzeł Trąbki Wlk. 4 1 0 3 11 - 13
    Czarni Pruszcz Gd. 4 1 0 3 7 - 10
    Sparta Kleszczewo 4 1 0 3 6 - 8
    Wda Lipusz 4 0 1 3 8 - 14
    Gedania Gdańsk 4 0 1 3 5 - 15
    Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 0 2 2 3 - 9
    KS Chwaszczyno 4 0 1 3 3 - 11
    GKS Sierakowice 4 0 0 4 2 - 10
    Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 1 0 2 7 - 18
    Victoria Kaliska 3 0 0 3 5 - 10
    Mady Ostaszewo 3 0 2 1 3 - 4
    Sokół Zblewo 3 0 0 3 2 - 12
    Ceramik Łubiana 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
    Wisła Długie Pole 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
    Błękitni Sobowidz 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
    GTS Rusocin 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
    Zawisza Czarne Dolme 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
    Sporting Leźno 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
    Start Mrzezino 2 1 0 1 8 - 4
    Osiczanka Osice 2 1 1 0 7 - 2
    Czarni Czarne 2 1 0 1 5 - 7
    Korona Cedry Małe 2 1 0 1 5 - 3
    Wierzyca Pelplin 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
    GKS Kowale 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
    Jaguar Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 4 - 6
    Orzeł Choczewo 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
    Grunke Somonino 2 1 0 1 3 - 1
    Korona Żelistrzewo 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
    Sokół Ełganowo 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
    Stolem Gniewino 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
    MKS Władysławowo 2 1 0 1 2 - 4
    Olimpia Osowa 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
    GKS Przodkowo 2 0 0 2 3 - 10
    Keramzyt Szprudowo 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
    Orlęta Reda 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
    Anioły Garczegorze 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
    Polonia Gdańsk 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
    Pomorze Potęgowo 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
    Wikęd Kębłowo 2 0 1 1 2 - 5
    Bytovia II Bytów 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
    GKS Kolbudy 2 0 0 2 1 - 16
    Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
    Orkan Rumia 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
    Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 0 0 2 1 - 11
    Olimpia Sztum 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
    Radunia II Stężyca 1 0 0 1 0 - 8

    Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates