Info o klubie
Główna
A-Klasa
TABELA
Tabela+wyniki
Terminarz
Nasze mecze
Nasz kolejny rywal
Stadion
DRUŻYNA
Statystyki indyw.
Statystyki zespołu
Kadra
Info o klubie
HISTORIA
Bilans spotkań
Lista zawodników
Statystyki od 2000 r.
FACEBOOK
Główna
A-Klasa
TABELA
Tabela+wyniki
Terminarz
Nasze mecze
Nasz kolejny rywal
Stadion
DRUŻYNA
Statystyki indyw.
Statystyki zespołu
Kadra
Info o klubie
HISTORIA
Bilans spotkań
Lista zawodników
Statystyki od 2000 r.
FACEBOOK
MD
Match Name
Data
Czas
Home Team
Away Team
Wynik
1
Kolejka 1
16.08.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Szarża Krojanty
1 - 2
2
Kolejka 2
23.08.2014
12:00
Radunia Stężyca
-
Orzeł Subkowy
0 - 1
3
Kolejka 3
27.08.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Gryf 2009 Tczew
3 - 4
4
Kolejka 4
30.08.2014
12:00
Grom Nowy Staw
-
Orzeł Subkowy
3 - 4
5
Kolejka 5
07.09.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Delta Miłoradz
3 - 1
6
Kolejka 6
13.09.2014
12:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
-
Orzeł Subkowy
1 - 1
7
Kolejka 7
20.09.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Borowiak Czersk
1 - 3
8
Kolejka 8
27.09.2014
12:00
Piaski Wąglikowice
-
Orzeł Subkowy
1 - 1
9
Kolejka 9
04.10.2014
16:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Czarni Przemysław
1 - 3
10
Kolejka 10
11.10.2014
12:00
Spójnia Sadlinki
-
Orzeł Subkowy
0 - 1
11
Kolejka 11
18.10.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Rodło Kwidzyn
0 - 3
12
Kolejka 12
25.10.2014
12:00
Jurand Lasowice
-
Orzeł Subkowy
4 - 5
13
Kolejka 13
08.11.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Pomezania Malbork
0 - 2
14
Kolejka 14
15.11.2014
12:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.
-
Orzeł Subkowy
3 - 1
15
Kolejka 15
22.11.2014
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Błękitni Stare Pole
7 - 0
16
Kolejka 16
22.03.2015
12:00
Szarża Krojanty
-
Orzeł Subkowy
4 - 0
17
Kolejka 17
29.03.2015
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Radunia Stężyca
1 - 3
18
Kolejka 18
-- : --
Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
Orzeł Subkowy
3 - 0
19
Kolejka 19
-- : --
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Grom Nowy Staw
1 - 0
20
Kolejka 20
-- : --
Delta Miłoradz
-
Orzeł Subkowy
0 - 1
21
Kolejka 21
25.04.2015
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
1 - 3
22
Kolejka 22
-- : --
Borowiak Czersk
-
Orzeł Subkowy
2 - 3
23
Kolejka 23
-- : --
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Piaski Wąglikowice
3 - 3
24
Kolejka 24
17.05.2015
14:00
Czarni Przemysław
-
Orzeł Subkowy
3 - 3
25
Kolejka 25
23.05.2015
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Spójnia Sadlinki
3 - 2
26
Kolejka 26
-- : --
Rodło Kwidzyn
-
Orzeł Subkowy
2 - 0
27
Kolejka 27
04.06.2015
12:00
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Jurand Lasowice
1 - 1
28
Kolejka 28
-- : --
Pomezania Malbork
-
Orzeł Subkowy
0 - 0
29
Kolejka 29
-- : --
Orzeł Subkowy
-
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.
1 - 1
30
Kolejka 30
-- : --
Błękitni Stare Pole
-
Orzeł Subkowy
6 - 1
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 3.0.22.57ae969
::
Desktop Version